Cambridge University Volleyball Club  
Women's Blues Squad Player Profiles
Fixtures  |   Match Reports  |   Player Profiles  |   Photo Archive

Click on the blue names for more information on each player or on the photo above for the bigger picture

PositionSets PlayedAttacksKillsKill %AcesBlocksTotal Points
Steph BeeS43127272115143
Alison BondM24250002
Jo CoulsonO225071411018
Pascale GaraudS/Lib3318211204
Ulrike Klossek-
Veronica KunzeS/O40164563424787
Louiza LoizouLib/O27238355013
Emily LongmoreM3076162111532
Anne MullinM/O352239241205117
Sofia OikonomidouM47269103381811132
Janice PedersenS33133001
Amalia SkoufoglouS/O184411259323
Pia SondergeldM142810362012
Friederike von TiesenhausenO3618748268460
Anna WooLib/O68113001
Alice YiM51311851113
Team Total-5012243843112536545

Head Coach: Jon Clarke